SportsJaw
LeaderboardToday's GamesBest BetsConsensus PicksMake Picks
Login / Sign In
Today's GamesLatest PredictionsToday’s Best BetsConsensus PicksTeam PredictionsHead-to-Head MatchupsSJ CoinsAbout SportsJawContact UsLogin / Sign In
HomeMatchupsMake PicksLeaders
SportsJaw

The social platform for sports bettors.

Explore SportsJaw

  • Today’s Picks
  • Predictions
  • Best Bets
  • Leaderboard
  • Make Picks
  • Consensus Picks
  • Team Predictions
  • Head-to-Head
  • Game Briefing

Picks by Sport

  • NFL Picks
  • NCAAF Picks
  • NBA Picks
  • NCAAB Picks
  • MLB Picks
  • NHL Picks

About SportsJaw

  • How It Works
  • SJ Coins
  • Terms
  • Privacy
  • Contact Us

21+. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER. Picks are opinions, not guarantees. Past results do not predict future outcomes.

© 2026 SportsJaw. For entertainment purposes only. SportsJaw does not accept or place wagers.

Live betting data

Consensus NFL Picks

See the consensus across DraftKings betting splits and SportsJaw member picks for upcoming NFL spreads, moneylines, and totals.

Consensus for Oct 25, 2026
Games with consensus12
Latest updateOct 25, 5:52 AM EDT5:52 AM EDT
Strongest early leanHouston Texans 86%
Oct 25, 2026

Upcoming NFL consensus matchups

Steelers vs Saints Sunday Oct 25th, 2026 at 9:30 AM ET

ⓘ
Consensus details

Spread: Pittsburgh Steelers -3 (-110) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 55%. Moneyline: Pittsburgh Steelers -165 leads the SportsJaw consensus at 65%. Total: Over 43.5 (-105) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 67%.

55%Pittsburgh Steelers -3 (-110)

Spread

45%New Orleans Saints +3 (-108)
65%Pittsburgh Steelers -165

Moneyline

35%New Orleans Saints +140
↑67%

How this NFL consensus report works

DraftKings betting splits receive 80% of the consensus weight and SportsJaw member selections receive 20%. When a market has no SportsJaw selections, its DraftKings percentage is used alone. Markets without a fresh DraftKings split are omitted.

Consensus describes betting activity and community opinion; it does not establish the most likely outcome or guarantee a winning wager. Lines can move after data is collected. Review the current matchup page before making a decision.

Browse weekly consensus archivesRead our prediction methodologyView all NFL matchups
Over 43.5 (-105)

Total

33%Under 43.5 (-115)↓
View matchup, odds and prediction

49ers vs Falcons Sunday Oct 25th, 2026 at 1:00 PM ET

ⓘ
Consensus details

Spread: San Francisco 49ers -2.5 (-112) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 74%. Moneyline: San Francisco 49ers -145 leads the SportsJaw consensus at 83%. Total: Over 50.5 (-108) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 53%.

74%San Francisco 49ers -2.5 (-112)

Spread

26%Atlanta Falcons +2.5 (-105)
83%San Francisco 49ers -145

Moneyline

17%Atlanta Falcons +125
↑53%Over 50.5 (-108)

Total

47%Under 50.5 (-110)↓
View matchup, odds and prediction

Buccaneers vs Panthers Sunday Oct 25th, 2026 at 1:00 PM ET

ⓘ
Consensus details

Spread: Carolina Panthers -3 (-103) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 68%. Moneyline: Carolina Panthers -150 leads the SportsJaw consensus at 81%. Total: Over 44.5 (-110) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 82%.

32%Tampa Bay Buccaneers +3 (-116)

Spread

68%Carolina Panthers -3 (-103)
19%Tampa Bay Buccaneers +130

Moneyline

81%Carolina Panthers -150
↑82%Over 44.5 (-110)

Total

18%Under 44.5 (-110)↓
View matchup, odds and prediction

Browns vs Titans Sunday Oct 25th, 2026 at 1:00 PM ET

ⓘ
Consensus details

Spread: Cleveland Browns -2 (-110) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 75%. Moneyline: Cleveland Browns -130 leads the SportsJaw consensus at 81%. Total: Under 37 (-108) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 51%.

75%Cleveland Browns -2 (-110)

Spread

25%Tennessee Titans +2 (-110)
81%Cleveland Browns -130

Moneyline

19%Tennessee Titans +110
↑49%Over 37 (-108)

Total

51%Under 37 (-108)↓
View matchup, odds and prediction

Giants vs Texans Sunday Oct 25th, 2026 at 1:00 PM ET

ⓘ
Consensus details

Spread: New York Giants +10.5 (-114) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 70%. Moneyline: Houston Texans -485 leads the SportsJaw consensus at 86%. Total: Over 42.5 (-110) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 73%.

70%New York Giants +10.5 (-114)

Spread

30%Houston Texans -10.5 (-105)
14%New York Giants +374

Moneyline

86%Houston Texans -485
↑73%Over 42.5 (-110)

Total

27%Under 42.5 (-108)↓
View matchup, odds and prediction

Dolphins vs Jets Sunday Oct 25th, 2026 at 1:00 PM ET

ⓘ
Consensus details

Spread: New York Jets -4.5 (-110) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 62%. Moneyline: New York Jets -210 leads the SportsJaw consensus at 86%. Total: Over 39.5 (-108) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 54%.

38%Miami Dolphins +4.5 (-110)

Spread

62%New York Jets -4.5 (-110)
14%Miami Dolphins +180

Moneyline

86%New York Jets -210
↑54%Over 39.5 (-108)

Total

46%Under 39.5 (-110)↓
View matchup, odds and prediction

Colts vs Vikings Sunday Oct 25th, 2026 at 1:00 PM ET

ⓘ
Consensus details

Spread: Minnesota Vikings -6.5 (-112) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 60%. Total: Over 41.5 (-110) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 54%.

40%Indianapolis Colts +6.5 (-108)

Spread

60%Minnesota Vikings -6.5 (-112)
↑54%Over 41.5 (-110)

Total

46%Under 41.5 (-110)↓
View matchup, odds and prediction

Bengals vs Ravens Sunday Oct 25th, 2026 at 1:00 PM ET

ⓘ
Consensus details

Spread: Cincinnati Bengals -3 (-105) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 62%. Moneyline: Cincinnati Bengals -155 leads the SportsJaw consensus at 67%. Total: Over 46.5 (-105) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 67%.

62%Cincinnati Bengals -3 (-105)

Spread

38%Baltimore Ravens +3 (-115)
67%Cincinnati Bengals -155

Moneyline

33%Baltimore Ravens +135
↑67%Over 46.5 (-105)

Total

33%Under 46.5 (-115)↓
View matchup, odds and prediction

Broncos vs Cardinals Sunday Oct 25th, 2026 at 4:05 PM ET

ⓘ
Consensus details

Spread: Denver Broncos -4.5 (-110) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 60%. Moneyline: Denver Broncos -225 leads the SportsJaw consensus at 85%. Total: Under 43.5 (-115) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 63%.

60%Denver Broncos -4.5 (-110)

Spread

40%Arizona Cardinals +4.5 (-110)
85%Denver Broncos -225

Moneyline

15%Arizona Cardinals +188
↑37%Over 43.5 (-105)

Total

63%Under 43.5 (-115)↓
View matchup, odds and prediction

Packers vs Lions Sunday Oct 25th, 2026 at 4:25 PM ET

ⓘ
Consensus details

Spread: Detroit Lions -3.5 (-110) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 51%. Moneyline: Detroit Lions -190 leads the SportsJaw consensus at 63%. Total: Over 55 (-110) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 69%.

49%Green Bay Packers +3.5 (-102)

Spread

51%Detroit Lions -3.5 (-110)
37%Green Bay Packers +165

Moneyline

63%Detroit Lions -190
↑69%Over 55 (-110)

Total

31%Under 55 (-110)↓
View matchup, odds and prediction

Rams vs Raiders Sunday Oct 25th, 2026 at 4:25 PM ET

ⓘ
Consensus details

Spread: Los Angeles Rams -3 (-120) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 57%. Moneyline: Los Angeles Rams -175 leads the SportsJaw consensus at 73%. Total: Over 48.5 (-107) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 77%.

57%Los Angeles Rams -3 (-120)

Spread

43%Las Vegas Raiders +3 (+100)
73%Los Angeles Rams -175

Moneyline

27%Las Vegas Raiders +150
↑77%Over 48.5 (-107)

Total

23%Under 48.5 (-109)↓
View matchup, odds and prediction

Chiefs vs Seahawks Sunday Oct 25th, 2026 at 8:20 PM ET

ⓘ
Consensus details

Spread: Kansas City Chiefs +3 (-117) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 76%. Moneyline: Kansas City Chiefs +130 leads the SportsJaw consensus at 72%. Total: Over 42.5 (-110) leads the SportsJaw consensus at 81%.

76%Kansas City Chiefs +3 (-117)

Spread

24%Seattle Seahawks -3 (-103)
72%Kansas City Chiefs +130

Moneyline

28%Seattle Seahawks -150
↑81%Over 42.5 (-110)

Total

19%Under 42.5 (-110)↓
View matchup, odds and prediction